Prestatie matrix baan in 2021 - Eindhoven Atletiek

PR's zijn vet gedrukt. Gekozen is voor netto tijden.

Naam  400m   800m   1000m   1500m   3000m   5000m   10000m 
Vrouwen
Amber van Oort   2:22,85   4:46,18 10:09,84    
Anne Castelijns         11:23,78 19:50,60  
Anne-Marijke Voets              
Anne van Mill              
Barbara Saat       5:02,13 10:46,57 18:58,16  
Eefje Ottevanger              
Emmie Weekers              
Imke van Gog         11:12,38    
Jil Ney       5:34,65 11:34,58 19:24,67  
Karin Bessembinder              
Kathelijn Lemmens              
Kim Dillen              
Laura Huijbregts         11:58,21    
Laura Schelling              
Lisa Verhoeven 1:01,01            
Maryll Koenraadt              
Milenay Günsoy              
Miranda van Bussel       5:22,94      
Monique Kreekel   3:49,84          
Naomi van Opstal 1:07,35            
Rachael Davies              
Renee Sijbesma         10:07,74 17:02,98 35:39,90
Sacha van Agt              
Sanne Denneman 58,66            
Silke Peeters 55,56 2:14,32          
Tessa Mom              
Vere van Rie              
Mannen
Alberto Brini              
Andres Stelling           18:39,44  
Andy Verhoeven              
Bart Niesten           17:14,89  
Ben Souwen              
Bert Zwart         10:18,42    
Carlos Schoenmakers              
Chris de Ruiter           18:01,14  
Daan van der Velden.       3:54,29 8:26,08    
Dennis Gerritse              
Denny Kreekel     4:03,31 7:10,77      
Dries Christiaens              
Eric Aarts              
Eric Crombaghs           18:53,66  
Etienne Vissers         11:22,66    
Falco Rademaker 59,98 2:18,22          
Filip Lijnen           17:07,40  
Fons Liebregts              
Frank Schoenmakers              
Ghislain Eijkelenberg   2:07,71   4:22,61   16:27,91  
Hans Velthuis              
Henk Vos         11:45,03    
Jack Abernethy 50,68            
Jens Peeters   1:54,22   3:54,29      
Jesper Fortuin              
Joep Chatrou              
John Thoolen              
Joris Petterson              
Jos Bergervoet 1:14,73 2:39,91          
Juno Schuwer 48,28            
Justice Dreischor              
Karel Hageman              
Kees van der Put              
Kjell Segers              
Koen Joosse   2:13,95   4:39,22      
Leon Schrijvers              
Luuk Verbaandert   2:03,55   4:00,72      
Mark Jurgens              
Maron Janssen   2:10,67   4:24,77      
Merlijn van der Velden   1:57,53   3:55,48 8:44,63 16:21,19  
Mesgina Tesfay              
Michael van der Sanden       5:00,40 10:30,63 18:39,76  
Michiel Vink           15:26,11  
Nick van den Eng           17:11,45  
Norbert van Hoof              
Ole van der Horst 50,81            
Pelle Mutsaers 1:01,41            
Pepijn van de Westerlo   1:55,88   3:55,19 8:36,41 15:34,90  
Peter van der Heijden         10:32,05    
Peter van der Velden           16:19,01  
Peter Verdonk              
Regginar Maduro              
René van de Weijenberg              
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot              
Robin Boom              
Roel Beckers              
Ruud Mom              
Sadik el Mourabite              
Sam Krop              
Simone Scolari              
Stefan van Happen              
Stephan Haans   2:22,96   4:41,79      
Sven Roosen 47,27     4:25,38      
Taras Stanko              
Tein Somers              
Tim van Hellemont              
Tim Verbaandert       3:39,09 7:56,52 13:44,49  
Toon IJzerman   1:57,25          
Ujendre Ramautarsing              
Vincent Dumont              
Walter van Loon              
Wilfred van Mill              
Wilko Foolen              
Wim van Hameren              
Wouter Hasselaar   2:00,81   4:03,66      
Yannick van Doorn