Prestatie matrix baan in 2019 - Eindhoven Atletiek

PR's zijn vet gedrukt. Gekozen is voor netto tijden.

Naam  400m   800m   1000m   1500m   3000m   5000m   10000m 
Vrouwen
Anne Castelijns   2:25,61     10:40,90 19:11,83  
Barbara Saat       5:42,03 11:59,21    
Eefje Ottevanger       5:10,56 11:07,94 19:08,66  
Jil Ney     3:34,87 5:30,40 11:37,20    
Karin Bessembinder       5:55,37 12:18,73    
Kathelijn Lemmens       4:48,77 10:23,18    
Kim Dillen         9:59,37    
Laura Huijbregts         11:48,50    
Maryll Koenraadt         12:02,76    
Milenay Günsoy 1:06,00            
Renee Sijbesma         10:04,25 17:10,79  
Sacha van Agt 57,21            
Sanne Denneman 56,93            
Silke Peeters 56,80 2:13,95          
Tessa Mom   2:51,05   5:48,71 12:37,45    
Vere van Rie   2:46,92 3:38,89        
Mannen
Alberto Brini 52,05     4:32,15      
Andres Stelling         10:38,65    
Andy Verhoeven         12:03,00    
Bart Niesten       4:32,50 9:36,46 17:19,33  
Ben Souwen       4:12,52 8:43,91 15:25,31  
Bert Zwart         11:15,60 18:11,49  
Carlos Schoenmakers         12:51,70    
Daan van der Velden   2:03,51   4:03,74 8:44,86 16:00,47  
Dennis Gerritse         11:13,50    
Denny Kreekel     4:14,00        
Dries Christiaens         11:49,50    
Eric Aarts         10:20,07    
Eric Crombaghs         10:21,00    
Falco Rademaker 58,70 2:15,34          
Filip Lijnen       4:33,81 9:37,58 17:13,63  
Fons Liebregts         10:48,29    
Hans Velthuis 51,33            
Henk Vos       5:16,50 11:18,50    
Jens Peeters 53,60 1:53,53   3:58,75 8:23,42 15:31,46  
Jesper Fortuin   2:09,51   4:30,88      
Joep Chatrou 56,81     5:34,37      
Jos Bergervoet   2:38,95   5:32,02 11:56,20 20:53,32  
Justice Dreischor   1:58,23          
Karel Hageman       4:56,55      
Kees van der Put         12:19,30 20:49,97  
Kjell Segers   1:59,02 2:37,24 4:05,46 9:33,02    
Leon Schrijvers   2:30,49   5:09,57 11:45,80    
Mark Jurgens       4:39,82 9:57,40    
Mesgina Tesfay         9:01,30 15:27,90  
Norbert van Hoof       4:45,57 10:05,48    
Ole van der Horst 51,74            
Pepijn van de Westerlo   2:03,85   4:09,23      
Peter van der Velden       4:20,76 9:02,73 15:29,03 32:14,66
Regginar Maduro   2:05,83          
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot         12:56,80    
Robin Boom   2:19,04     10:38,90    
Ruud Mom       5:46,69 12:16,38    
Sam Krop         9:48,80    
Stefan van Happen         10:40,75    
Stephan Haans   2:22,72 3:11,30        
Sven Roosen 48,34   2:46,47 4:35,89      
Taras Stanko         10:05,53 17:43,60  
Tein Somers         10:04,37    
Tim van Hellemont         10:45,80    
Tim Verbaandert   1:58,00   3:47,45 8:16,78    
Toon IJzerman 51,51            
Ujendre Ramautarsing       4:47,51 9:51,95 17:34,20  
Vincent Dumont       5:31,64 12:04,31    
Walter van Loon       6:01,03      
Wilfred van Mill         11:07,36    
Wilko Foolen         12:17,00    
Wim van Hameren       4:38,88 9:59,80 17:17,90  
Yannick van Doorn     3:20,70