Prestatie matrix baan in 2014 - Eindhoven Atletiek

PR's zijn vet gedrukt. Gekozen is voor netto tijden.

Naam  400m   800m   1000m   1500m   3000m   5000m   10000m 
Vrouwen
Anita Opheij     3:57,37   12:58,17 22:02,59  
Anne-Marijke Voets   3:24,22          
Anouchka Krol           24:21,14  
Eline Jochems   2:35,04          
Elles van de Vorst         11:17,91    
Gracia Makumba Mokanda 1:04,07            
Inge Timmermans   3:31,34          
Jojanneke Hermes   2:47,42          
Jose Verstraeten   2:43,09 3:36,75 6:00,30      
Kim Dillen       4:37,38 9:45,89 16:54,95 35:52,41
Laura Huijbregts         11:33,43 19:52,22  
Laura Muskens         11:32,09    
Lysanne Aarden       5:20,86      
Marleen van Aartrijk         11:56,14    
Marta Pape-Garcia 58,14 2:20,15 3:07,23        
Mira Laurier         11:51,71    
Nikkie van Willigen 1:02,04 2:17,45 3:01,69 4:52,88      
Nina van de Rijdt           20:47,80  
Rosanne van Hoesel   2:39,8          
Serana Tielbeek-Kemp   2:21,96 3:15,42        
Tessa Mom         13:02,8    
Thea Ottens   2:41,63 3:36,91 5:29,82      
Viola van den Berk   2:43,14 3:40,46 5:55,50 13:03,8    
Whitney Beekmans 57,09            
Yannick van Doorn 1:02,92            
Mannen
Ad Peeters       4:32,88 9:57,40    
Andy Verhoeven       5:17,23 10:55,74 18:26,87  
Ard Reesink         11:26,84    
Arie van Houwelingen           17:03,37  
Arjan Donkerbroek   2:18,30   4:30,44 9:30,76 16:31,77  
Arno Classen   2:31,87          
Arnold van Putten       4:57,05      
Berend-Jan Bel           19:16,15  
Bert Zwart       4:56,15   17:57,51  
Bram Cuijpers         10:23,68 18:15,45  
Bram van Gessel   2:15,65 2:58,80 4:49,40 10:23,35 19:43,56  
Casper van der Putten   1:57,46 2:32,41 3:58,63 8:33,11 15:08,94  
Christian Tiemann           19:41,48  
Eef Schellens   2:26,27   5:10,73 10:56,31 19:02,58  
Eric Aarts       4:48,36 10:10,44 17:58,12  
Erwin Mortier     3:30,28        
Falco Rademaker 58,03 2:15,85 2:57,46        
Freddy van Dijk           17:11,19  
Geert Bruinsma           21:25,94  
Henri van Gestel           20:26,35  
Javier Marco Estruc           16:30,60  
Johan van der Dennen           16:05,37  
Joost Bouwman       4:25,00 9:45,87 16:42,43  
Joris Petterson 50,89 2:00,82          
Jos Bergervoet   2:30,06   5:10,98 11:35,84 19:34,34  
Jur Pauw         10:17,22    
Kevin Bek   2:15,95     9:56,22    
Koen Joosse   2:03,73 2:39,42 4:11,36 9:11,73 17:01,30  
Leon Schrijvers           20:23,74  
Marc van Gils   2:03,66 2:45,46   9:58,35    
Marcel Roosen 55,07            
Marco Meeuwse         9:30,35 16:12,38  
Martin Mom   2:10,0       15:58,23  
Math Creemers           22:05,35  
Mike Willems   2:12,52       18:38,77  
Niek Roset   2:22,76   4:43,24 10:09,37 17:51,98  
Niek van Son         9:34,42    
Oscar Mulder       4:17,81 9:12,43 16:08,04  
Patrick Stassen           26:53,57  
Peter Mijsberg   2:18,30     9:46,01 16:46,62  
Peter Verdonk         11:14,6    
Pieter van Beekveld         9:33,20    
Ronald Adams           19:58,93  
Ruben Drost   2:17,21          
Ruden Grim     2:48,59   9:18,47 16:23,06  
Ruud Mom       5:07,23 10:53,24 18:41,33 40:01,43
Sander den Heijer     2:58,30        
Sebastian Steegemans   2:10,85       17:37,37  
Stefan van Happen     2:59,77   10:18,07 18:24,67  
Ujendre Ramautarsing         10:28,18 18:35,95  
Wilko Hommes           20:03,51